Close

Enet 

per page
Showing 1 - 16 of 30 items
  • AA1403001-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    ENET AA1403001-E5-ENC Network Transceiver

  • AA1403005-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    Enet Oem Pn Aa1403005-e5-enc 10gbase-sr Xfp 850nm 550m Mmf

  • AA1403011-E6-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $289.00
    In Stock In Stock

    ENET AA1403011-E6-ENC 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM Avaya/Nortel OEM

  • AA1403013-E6-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $805.50
    In Stock In Stock

    ENET AA1403013-E6-ENC 10GBASE-Er SFP+ 1550NM 40KM Avaya/Nortel OEM

  • AA1403015-E6-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $182.00
    In Stock In Stock

    ENET AA1403015-E6-ENC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M Avaya/Nortel OEM AA1403015-E6

  • AA1403017-E6-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $324.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet Aa1403017-e6-enc 10gbase-lrm Sfp+ 1310nm 220m Avaya/Nortel Oem Aa1403017-e6

  • AA1419019-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    Enet AA1419019-E5-ENC OEM PN AA1419019-E5 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510NM 70KM

  • AA1419026-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $259.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet Aa1419026-e5-enc Oem Pn 1000b-cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1490 40km

  • AA1419027-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $263.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet Aa1419027-e5-enc 1000b-cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1510 40km

  • AA1419029-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    Enet Aa1419029-e5-enc 1000b-cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1550 40km

  • AA1419030-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $248.00
    In Stock In Stock

    ENET AA1419030-E5-ENC 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1570 40KM

  • AA1419031-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $259.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet AA1419031-E5-ENC 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1590 40KM

  • AA1419032-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $248.00
    In Stock In Stock

    ENET AA1419032-E5-ENC 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1610 40KM

  • AA1419034-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $192.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet Aa1419034-e5-enc Oem Pn Aa1419034 1000b-cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1490 80km

  • AA1419035-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    $336.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Enet Aa1419035-e5-enc  Oem Pn Aa1419035 1000b-cwdm Sfp 1ge 2g 1510 80km

  • AA1419037-E5-ENC
    ENET

    new

    ENET AA1419037-E5-ENC OEM PN AA1419037 1000B-CWDM SFP 1GE 2G 1550 80KM

Showing 1 - 16 of 30 items
There are 30 products.
Close