Close

Addon 

per page
Showing 1 - 16 of 198 items
  • AA1403001-E5-AO
    addon

    new

    $326.99
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403001-E5-AO Avaya  Compatible XFP Transceiver

  • AA1403003-E5-AO
    addon

    new

    $999.00
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403003-E5-AO XFP Transceiver SMF Media 1550nm Wavelength

  • AA1403005-E5-AO
    addon

    new

    $225.00
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403005-E5-AO 10GBASE-SR XFP LC MMF F/Nortel 850NM 300M 100% Compatible

  • AA1403006-E5-AO
    addon

    new

    $184.99
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403006-E5-AO 10GBASE-ZR XFP SMF F/Nortel 1550NM 80KM 100% Compatible

  • AA1403010D-BX-AO
    addon

    new

    $719.65
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403010D-BX-AO Avaya 10GBASE-BX XFP 10KM SMF Domino LC Trans

  • AA1403010U-BX-AO
    addon

    new

    $717.00
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403010U-BX-AO Networks Transceiver Module Fiber Optic 10000

  • AA1403011-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $274.00
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403011-E6-AO 10GBASE-LR SMF SFP+ F/Nortel 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible

  • AA1403013-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $829.99
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403013-E6-AO 10GBASE-Er SFP+ SMF for Nortel 1550NM 40KM LC 100

  • AA1403015-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $182.50
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403015-E6-AO 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+ F/Nortel 850NM 300M 100% Compatible

  • AA1403015-E6-TX-AO
    addon

    new

    $204.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Addon Aa1403015-e6-tx-ao Avaya Sfp+ 30m Tx Rj-45 Xcvr Compat Taa Xcvr 10-gig Tx Rj-45

  • AA1403017-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $303.00
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403017-E6-AO 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF for Nortel 1310NM 220M LC

  • AA1403018-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $139.99
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403018-E6-AO 10M 10GBASE-CU Active Twinax Copper Cable F/Nortel DAC SFP+/SFP+

  • AA1403020-E6-7M-AO
    addon

    new

    $104.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Addon AA1403020-E6-7M-AO Avaya Comp DAC TAA 7M 10G-CU Active Twinax SFP+

  • AA1403020-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $99.99
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403020-E6-AO 5M 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Copper Cable F/Nortel DAC SFP+/SFP+

  • AA1403021-E6-AO
    addon

    new

    $213.50
    In Stock In Stock

    AddOn AA1403021-E6-AO Active 15M Compat DAC TAA 10GBASE CU 15M

  • AA1403040D-BX-AO
    addon

    new

    AddOn AA1403040D-BX-AO Avaya 10GBASE-BX XFP 40KM SMF Domino LC Trans

Showing 1 - 16 of 198 items
There are 198 products.
Close