Close

SFP 

per page
Showing 1 - 16 of 117 items
  • J4860D-DC
    HPE

    new

    $250.00
    In Stock In Stock

    HPE 1G SFP LC LH 70km SMF Transceiver 8320 Switch Series J4860D-DC Compatible

  • 10052H
    EXTREME NETWORK

    new

    $905.99
    In Stock In Stock

    Extreme Networks 10052H Industrial Temperature SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module

  • 10065
    EXTREME NETWORK

    new

    $13.99
    In Stock In Stock

    Extreme Networks 10065 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP RJ-45

  • 10070H
    EXTREME NETWORK

    new

    $271.99
    In Stock In Stock

    Extreme Networks 10070H Inc. 10/100/1000BASE-T Industrial Grade SFP Module

  • 10071H
    EXTREME NETWORK

    new

    $2,659.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Extreme Networks 10071H Inc. 10-pack 1000BSX SFP Hi

  • 10072H
    EXTREME NETWORK

    new

    $5,349.00
    In Stock In Stock

    Extreme Networks 10072H 1000BASE-LX SFP 10 Pack Industrial Temp

  • 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST
    StarTech

    new

    $349.00
    In Stock In Stock

    StarTech 10G-SFPP-BXD-ST Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ST
    Vertiv Liebert

    new

    $569.00
    In Stock In Stock

    StarTech.com 10G-SFPP-BXU-40K-ST SFP+ Module 10G-SFPP-Bxu-40K Comp DS

  • 10G-SFPP-BXU-ST
    StarTech

    new

    $359.00
    In Stock In Stock

    StarTech 10G-SFPP-BXU-ST Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXU Compatible 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

  • 407-BBOP
    DELL

    new

    Dell 407-BBOP SFP+ 10GBE LR 1310NM 10KM Reach Transceiver

  • 455883-B21
    HPE

    new

    $535.00
    In Stock In Stock

    HPE 455883-B21 BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver

  • 455886-B21
    HPE

    new

    $1,265.00
    In Stock In Stock

    HPE 455886-B21 Blade System c-Class 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver

  • 537963-B21
    HPE

    new

    $299.99
    In Stock In Stock

    HPE 537963-B21 BladeSystem Pluggable 5m 10GbE Copper Cable

  • ADD-SCISNE-PDAC1M
    addon

    new

    $48.99
    In Stock In Stock

    Addon Add-Scisne-Pdac1m Sfp-H10gb-Cu1m/Axc761 1m Sfp+ Dac

  • ADD-SCISNE-PDAC3M
    Netgear

    new

    Netgear ADD-SCISNE-PDAC3M AXC763 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

  • ADD-SDESNE-PDAC1M
    Netgear

    new

    $41.99
    In Stock In Stock

    Netgear ADD-SDESNE-PDAC1M AXC761 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+

Showing 1 - 16 of 117 items
There are 117 products.
Close