Close
Cisco SMARTnet Authorized Reseller
0
10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE View larger

10GB-LR SFP+ LONG REACH FIBER MODULE SINGLE-MODE NO CABLE

01-SSC-9786

New

SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 10 MODULE...

×
   
 







    NO SALES TAX Collected
          (Outside TX & WA)

Transceiver Module, SONICWALL, FIBER MODULE, SINGLE-MODE, 01-SSC-9786

$325.00

Detailed Specifications

General Information
Product Type: SFP+
Manufacturer Part Number: 01-SSC-9786
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.sonicwall.com
Manufacturer: SonicWall Inc.
Product Name: SFP+ Transceiver Module
Brand Name: SonicWall
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Technical Information
Application/Usage: Optical Network
Data Networking
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Basic
Product Type: SFP+
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LR
Network Technology: 10GBase-LR
Brand Name: SonicWall
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

  • All packages are shipped same day if the order is placed before 3PM CST

    We use UPS/FedEx to ship the packages with different service levels offered by UPS/FedEx

    Overnight Shipping take 1 business day
    Expedited Shipping take about 2-3 business days
    Ground shipping take about 3-5 business days

    You can select the desired service level at Checkout and we will make sure the package is shipped as per the selected service level.

  • We Accept

    i) PayPal
    ii) All Credit & Debit Cards
    iii) Purchase Orders
    iv) Check
    v) Bank Transfer/ACH/Wire Transfer

    To process the order through Paypal/CC, you can simply checkout and process the payment.

    If you want to issue us Purchase Order/Check/Bank Transfer, Please contact us at the following details

    Call: 469.458.9636
    Email: sales@dcsupplies.net

  • If you have any queries, please contact us at the following details and we will be happy to help

    Call
    469.458.9636
    469.458.9638

    Email
    sales@dcsupplies.net

Close